BTI 0C52862- laptop spare part Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.15
Free Delivery

BTI Replacement battery for LENOVO - IBM W550s T550 T450s T450 T440 T440s X250 X240 L450 laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: 0C52862 68+ 0C52861 121500146 121500147 121500148 45N1124 45N1125 // 10.8V

3-5 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

BTI 0C52862- Additional Laptop Battery/Battery - Additional Laptop Components (Battery/Battery, Lenovo)

In stock
£67.63
Free Delivery

BTI 0C52862- Additional Laptop Battery/Battery - Additional Laptop Components (Battery/Battery, Lenovo)

In stock
£79.85
Free Delivery
BTI 0C52862- laptop spare part Battery

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5056006105701 / MPN: 0C52862-BTI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3022497713 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BTI 0C52862- laptop spare part Battery / Colour: Black / Brand: BTI / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5056006105701 / Battery Capacity: 5600 mAh / GTIN: 5056006105701 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 10.8 V / Number of Battery Cells: 6 / Country of Origin: CN
£61.15
ebay.co.uk