BTI alt to Lenovo 4X20M26260 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65W Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Origin Storage BTI alt to Lenovo 4X20M26260 power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 4X20M26260-BTI adaptateur de puissance & onduleur Intérieure 45 W Noir

In stock
£29.54
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 4X20M26260-BTI adaptateur de puissance & onduleur Intérieure 45 W Noir

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery
BTI alt to Lenovo 4X20M26260 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65W Black

Cheapest offer

Fully compatible with specified laptops. Post-Sales technical support available. Genuine OEM Parts. Origin Storage supply a full range of fully compatible replacement Batteries and Mains Adapters for all our customers' needs.. Our quality batteries and mains adapters are all tested fully to ensure 100% compatibility with each system and are manufactured to either meet or exceed the specifications of the original manufacturers products.. We can supply replacement Batteries and Mains Adapters for almost all makes and models of Dell, Compaq, HP, IBM, Toshiba, Lenovo, Sony, Fujitsu, Acer, Panasonic and many more.. Features. Adjustable output voltage. Yes. Output voltage. 5 - 20 V. Output power. 65 W. Input frequency. 50/60 Hz. Input voltage. 100-240 V. Power current type. AC-to-DC. Power supply type. Indoor. Purpose. Universal. Design. Product colour. Black. Certificates. Compliance certificates. RoHS. Packaging content. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Included power plug types. UK. leaflet. O
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

BTI alt to HP 2400mAh Li-Ion Battery
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BTI alt to Lenovo 4X20M26276 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BTI alt to DELL Battery 60Whr 11 1V
£33.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BTI alt to HP SN03XL Rechargeable Battery
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BTI ALT TO BATTERY E7240 4 CELL 45WHR OEM KWFF
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99