Buckingham Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set 20 Cm Premium Quality, Silver

Buckingham 3 Tier Premier Steamer Set with Glass Lid Polished Mirror Finish Stainless Steel Ideal for Steamer Cooking Induction Compatible

Used Offers from

Buckingham Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set 20 Cm Premium Quality, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham 3 Tier Premier Steamer Set with Glass Lid Polished Mirror Finish Stainless Steel Ideal for Steamer Cooking Induction Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3-Tier Steamer Set Induction Stainless Steel Cooking Pot by Buckingham

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel 3-Tier Steamer Set 21.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buckingham Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set 20 Cm Premium Quality, Silver

Cheapest offer

Buckingham Induction Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set Casserole Pan with Glass Lid 20 ... Premium QualityHigh quality Buckingham stainless steel extra deep Three Steamer Set including a tempered glass lid with a steam air vent. The hollow handles are riveted 'stay cool' stainless steel and the glass lid knob is with a silicon insert to keep knob cool to hold. Thick Gauge Stainless steel and aluminium is 4.2 mm encapsulated base to give an even heat distribution. This casserole dish is Oven & dishwasher safe unto 240 C. Features: Riveted 'stay cool' hollow stainless steel handles and knob Tempered glass lid with steam air vent. Glass Lid Knob with silicone insert keeps knob cool to hold Fully encapsulated stainless steel and aluminium 4.2 mm bonded base Suitable for all heat sources including Induction hobs Oven and dishwasher safe unto 240 C Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.0 x W:29.0 x D:21.5 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 year Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 16518
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk