Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher Set 20 Cm , Glass Lid, Silver

Buckingham 4-Hole Egg Poacher Pan with Lid - Premium Non-Stick Coating Durable Tempered Glass Lid, Removable Egg Cups Cookware 20 cm

Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher Set 20 Cm , Glass Lid, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Stainless Steel Egg Poacher With Non-Stick Cups 20Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher 20 cm with Non-Stick Removable Cups, Silver
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buckingham 4 Hole Egg Poacher Pan - Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher Set 20 Cm , Glass Lid, Silver
£42.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2026 London Square Wall Calendar Landmarks Scenes Scenery Cathedral Tower Bridge Big Ben Buckingham Palace
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher Set 20 Cm , Glass Lid, Silver

Cheapest offer

Buckingham four hole poacher is made from high quality stainless steel with a mirror polished finish, encapsulated base for even and efficient heat distribution, tempered glass lid with steam vent, and a riveted stainless steel handle. Our extra deep pan can also be used as a sauté pan when the poacher cups are removed. The internal dimensions of this pan is 20 cm also this product is dishwasher safe. This Buckingham Egg poacher suitable for all heat sources including induction. Features: Four cup poacher with removable non-stick poacher cups Riveted hollow stainless steel handle & knob and fully encapsulated stainless steel and aluminium 4.2 mm bonded base Tempered glass lid and stainless steel knob with innovative silicone insert to keep it cool when you take it. Glass lid with hole for steaming Our egg poacher pans are suitable for any heat source including induction hobs Oven and dishwasher safe up to 240°C Specifications: Dimensions: H:8.5 x W:40.0 x D:22.0 cm Colour: Silver Guara
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk