Buckingham 5 Tier Spice and Herb Rack Premium Quality Heavy-Duty Chrome Wall Mounted Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser 40.5 Cm (Tier 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Buckingham 5 Tier Cupboad Spice Jar Organising Rack , Width 38.5 Cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham 5-Tier Spice Rack Cupboard Jar & Packet Organizer For Kitchen Storage 38.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£26.01
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham 5 Tier Spice and Herb Rack Premium Quality Heavy-Duty Chrome Wall Mounted Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser 40.5 Cm (Tier 5)

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Buckingham 5 Tier Spice and Herb Rack Premium Quality Heavy-Duty Chrome Wall Mounted Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser 40.5 Cm (Tier 5)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buckingham Spice Rack 1 Tier Chrome Wall Mounted Back of Cupboard Door Organiser Premium Quality Heavy Gauge Storage for 5 Spice Jars 28 cm
£12.99
12990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham 3-Tier Spice and Herb Rack, Suitable for 500 mm + Cupboard Door,
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham 5 Tier Spice and Herb Rack Premium Quality Heavy-Duty Chrome Wall Mounted Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser 40.5 Cm (Tier 5)

Cheapest offer

: Made from heavy-gauge iron with a chrome-plated finish, combining durability and style. - : Holds up to 40 jars, providing ample storage for a well-organised spice and herb collection. - : Easily mounts to walls or inside cupboard doors for flexible, out-of-the-way storage. : Height 65 cm, Width 40.5 cm, Depth 6.2 cm - Check measurements to ensure a perfect fit. : Designed to mount on the inside of cupboard doors, saving shelf space and making spices easily accessible.
£21.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk