Buckingham Clear Acrylic Classic Salt / Pepper Mill, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Premium Acrylic Salt or Pepper Mill Durable Ceramic Grinders for Spices Adjustable Salt and Pepper Grinders Mechanism

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Premium Acrylic Salt or Pepper Mill Durable Ceramic Grinders for Spices Adjustable Salt and Pepper Grinders Mechanism

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.49

Buckingham Premium Acrylic Salt or Pepper Mill Durable Ceramic Grinders for Spices Adjustable Salt and Pepper Grinders Mechanism

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Salt Or Pepper Mill Classic Acrylic Durable Ceramic Spice Grinders

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buckingham Clear Acrylic Salt & Pepper Mill Set 13.5 Cm, Clear
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Azeeda 'Buckingham Palace' Laser-Engraved Clear Shaped Acrylic Keyring/Keychain/Key Fob/Bag Tag (AK00015637)
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Acrylic Display Case for Lego 21029 Buckingham Palace Model, 3mm Dustproof Display Box, Display Case Compatible with Lego 21029 (Model Not Included) (Background Build)
£43.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Clear Acrylic Classic Salt / Pepper Mill, Clear

Cheapest offer

Buckingham Acrylic Classic Salt & Pepper Mill is a must-have kitchen tool that seamlessly combines style with practicality. Made from premium acrylic, our mill boasts a transparent body that makes it easy to check the spice levels, ensuring youre always stocked up during cooking. Its robust ceramic grinders are designed for durability, resisting wear and corrosion while maintaining the authentic flavours of your spices and preventing any cross-contamination. With adjustable grind settings, you can effortlessly alternate between fine and coarse grinds, allowing for precise seasoning control tailored to your dishes. Refilling the mill is simple, due to its convenient top-opening design that minimises mess and facilitates quick loading of salt or pepper. Designed for comfort, the mill features an ergonomic grip and smooth grinding action, making it ideal for everyday use or special occasions. Whether in the kitchen or at the dining table, the Buckingham acrylic classic salt & pepper mill
£12.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk