Buckingham Deep Saucepan with Tempered Glass Lid Premium Stainless Steel Cooking Pot Suitable All Heat Source Including Induction 16 Cm 2 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Saucepan 16 Cm / 2 Litre , Glass Lid, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Stainless Steel Saucepan With Glass Lid 16 Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham Deep Induction Saucepan Cooking Pot with glass lid Premium Quality 2 Litres

3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buckingham Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set 20 Cm Premium Quality, Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Set of 3 Stock Pots with Stainless Steel Lids 20 cm, 23 cm and 26 cm
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Deep Saucepan with Tempered Glass Lid Premium Stainless Steel Cooking Pot Suitable All Heat Source Including Induction 16 Cm 2 litres

Cheapest offer

: Crafted from high-grade stainless steel for strength, rust resistance and long-lasting performance. : 5.2 mm thick base with an aluminium core provides even heat distribution and is compatible with all hob types, including induction. : Includes a steam vent and cool-touch stainless steel knob with silicone insert for safe and visible cooking control. : Extra-deep design offers generous space for soups, sauces or boiling without spillage. & : Multipurpose and convenient safe up to 240°C in ovens and easy to clean in the dishwasher.
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk