Buckingham 2 Tier Kitchen Dish Drainer Rack W/ Drip Tray Plate & Cutlery Holder

Buckingham Folding 2 Tier Drainer Dish Drying Rack with Board/Tray, Metal, Chrome, 42 x 32 x 25 cm

Buckingham 2 Tier Kitchen Dish Drainer Rack W/ Drip Tray Plate & Cutlery Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.24
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham 2 Tier Dish Drainer Folding Chrome Rack with Drip Tray for Kitchen Countertop Plates Cups Cutlery Drying Rack 36 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.48
Free Delivery

Buckingham 2 Tier Dish Drainer Folding Chrome Rack with Drip Tray for Kitchen Countertop Plates Cups Cutlery Drying Rack 36 cm

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery
Buckingham 2 Tier Kitchen Dish Drainer Rack W/ Drip Tray Plate & Cutlery Holder

Cheapest offer

Buckingham Folding 2 Tier Dish Drying Rack offers a smart, space-saving way to dry dishes efficiently while maintaining a tidy kitchen. Made from chrome-plated metal with black PVC-coated accents, it combines durability with a modern design. Our capped feet protect your countertops, while the included plastic draining tray (42 cm x 32 cm) keeps surfaces dry. Measuring 36 cm x 25 cm x 25 cm, compact enough for smaller spaces & folds away easily when not in use. Simple to clean and maintain, our rack blends functionality, durability & style, making it a perfect addition to any modern kitchen.
£21.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Buckingham Walking Frame Caddy. Basket and Tray in One for Non-Folding Walkers
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Caddy for Walking Frames by Care Home Superstore - Pack of 2
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homecraft Buckingham Caddy (Grey - Without Vat Relief)
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homecraft Buckingham Caddy (Grey - with VAT Relief)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery