Buckingham Pre-seasoned Cast Iron Square Grill Skillet Pan 26cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Square Grill Pan Black Heavy Duty Skillet for Healthy Cooking Oven Safe Induction Compatible Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Square Grill Pan Black Heavy Duty Skillet for Healthy Cooking Oven Safe Induction Compatible Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Square Grill Skillet Pan 26 Cm

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Steak Becon Burger Press 21 Cm , Wooden Handle
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Cast-Iron Camp Dutch Oven 4 Litre, Black
£49.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Pre-seasoned Cast Iron Square Grill Skillet Pan 26cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The Buckingham Pre-Seasoned Solid Cast Iron Square Grill Pan is an essential kitchen tool perfect for both grilling and those focused on healthy cooking. Made from premium pre-seasoned cast iron, this grill pan guarantees even heat distribution and exceptional heat retention, enabling you to achieve that perfect restaurant-quality sear on meats, vegetables, and more. Its innovative ridged base allows excess fat to drain away, promoting healthier meal preparation while keeping your dishes flavourful and low in grease. Designed in a square shape for maximum cooking surface, this pan is compatible with all stove-tops, including induction, gas, electric, and ceramic, and is also oven-safe for versatile cooking options. Clean-up is straightforward thanks to the smooth pre-seasoned surface-just wipe it clean after each use. To ensure its longevity, hand washing is advised to maintain the seasoning and prevent damage. With its blend of practicality, ease of maintenance, and emphasis on health
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk