Buckingham Premium 4 Tier Kitchen Plate Organising Rack - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham 4 Tier Corner Plate Rack Chrome Finish Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser Premium Quality Dish Rack Space Saver Shelf Organiser 23 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham 4-Tier Chorme Corner Kitchen Rack Space Saving Plate, Bowl & Cupboard Shelf Organizer

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

(White) Buckingham 4 Tier Corner Plate Kitchen Organiser
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Stainless Steel Four Hole Egg Poacher 20 cm with Non-Stick Removable Cups, Silver
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buckingham Stainless Steel 3 Tier Steamer Set 20 Cm Premium Quality, Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Spice Rack 4 Tier Chrome Wall Mounted Back of Cupboard Door Organiser Premium Quality Heavy Gauge Storage for 20 Spice Jars 28 cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Premium 4 Tier Kitchen Plate Organising Rack - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Buckingham 4 tier corner plate rack ideal for organising your heavy plates in your kitchen cupboard, work top. Find and pick up your dishes faster. Pre-assembled ready to go straight into the cupboard. Constructed from heavy duty iron steel construction finished with durable Chrome plating. Height 26 cm, bottom layer 23 cm x 23 cm, top layer 18 cm x 18 cmNOTE: THIS OFFER IS FOR STAND ONLY. PLATES ARE NOT INCLUDEDBox Contains1 X Buckingham 4 Tier Plate Stand chrome plated Features: Space-Saving 4-Tier Design:Perfect for organizing plates, bowls, or other kitchen essentials, this stand utilizes corner spaces effectively, freeing up room in your cupboards for other items Elegant and Durable Chrome Plating:Finished with a hardwearing chrome plating, this stand is not only aesthetically pleasing but also resistant to rust and corrosion, ensuring long-lasting performance Heavy-Duty Steel Wire Construction:Crafted from sturdy steel wire, this stand offers excellent durability and stability, m
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk