Buckingham Deep Casserole Dish Mirror Finish with Glass Lid Stainless Steel Cooking Pot for Boiling and Simmering Induction Compatible 24 cm 6 litres

Buckingham Stainless Steel Casserole Dish Premium Induction Compatible 24Cm , 6 Litres

Buckingham Deep Casserole Dish Mirror Finish with Glass Lid Stainless Steel Cooking Pot for Boiling and Simmering Induction Compatible 24 cm 6 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Deep Casserole Dish 24 Cm / 6 Litre Stainless Steel , Glass Lid, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Stainless Steel Casserole Dish 24Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Deep Casserole Dish Mirror Finish with Glass Lid Stainless Steel Cooking Pot for Boiling and Simmering Induction Compatible 24 cm 6 litres

Cheapest offer

: Ensures durability, rust resistance, and even heat distribution for consistent cooking results. : Features a mirror-polished finish and sturdy stainless steel side handles for a sophisticated look and reliable performance. - : Ideal for medium to large portions, making it perfect for family meals or entertaining guests. : Allows visibility during cooking while releasing excess steam to prevent boil-overs. : Works on induction, gas, electric, ceramic & halogen stoves. 5.2 mm stainless steel & aluminium base ensures even heat distribution., Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: B & I International Ltd.
£40.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk