Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver

Used Offers from

Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Micro-Perforated Colander 18/8 Stainless Steel Deep Bowl with Footed Base Fine Mesh Food Strainer for Pasta Spaghetti Noodles Vegetables & Fruits (31.5 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Deep Colander Strainer Stainless Steel Micro-Perforated by Buckingham

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Colander Strainer 31.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Mesh Strainer Stainless Steel Rice Drainer Buckingham

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£33.75
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Buckingham finest high end Stainless Steel colander/strainer manufactured with unmatched strength and durability. Constructed from premium quality 18/10 Stainless Steel, the best grade available with very fine tiny micro perforated holes to drain water fast and minimise fall out of food. Ideal for draining cooked rice, small pasta, tiny grains and other foods as it minimises falling through. The entire surface of our this range of colander/strainer is covered with tiny holes for maximum draining. It is constructed with a solid stainless round base for stability and fewer spills. The comfortable loop handles for better grip when draining and can be used for hanging your colander for storage. Great multi purpose kitchen gadget as well draining food it can be used as a fruit basket when need be. Dishwasher safe. Diameter = 16.5 cm (approx.) height = 8.5 cm (approx.) Features: This colander is thoughtfully designed with tiny, evenly distributed perforations, allowing water to drain rapidly
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.