Buckingham Stock Pot with Stainless Steel Lid Multi Purpose Boiling Pot for Soups Stews & Brew 11 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stock Pot with Stainless Steel Lid Multi Purpose Boiling Pot for Soups Stews & Brew 11 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stock Pot with Stainless Steel Lid Multi Purpose Boiling Pot for Soups Stews & Brew 11 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Buckingham Deep Stock Pot Ham Pot 26 Cm / 11 Litre Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

(26cm) Buckingham Stock Pot Brew Boiling Cooking Pot Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stock Pot with Stainless Steel Lid Multi Purpose Boiling Pot for Soups Stews & Brew 11 litres

Cheapest offer

: Made from stainless steel with durability, rust resistance and long-lasting shine. : Perfect for preparing soups, stews, brews, or boiling large portions for family parties or weekly meal prep with ease. & : Rolled edges prevent sharpness while riveted hollow handles stay cooler longer and offer secure handling. : Compatible with gas, electric, ceramic and halogen cookers . : Smooth stainless steel surface and dishwasher-safe design for quick and convenient cleaning.
£16.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.