Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20Pk 6Kg

Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20 Pack

Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20Pk 6Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.78
Free Delivery

Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20 x 300g

3-5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bucktons Mixed Suet Cakes 20Pk 6Kg

Cheapest offer

Our Bucktons no mess Suet Cakes are packed with high energy ingredients and come in three flavours (Three flavours. Peanut, Mealworm and Berry) to help give wild birds the boost they need all year round.Composition:Berry Cake:Ground Wheat, Beef Tallow, Calcium Carbonate, Yellow Millet, Black Rapeseed, Kibbled Maize, Linseed, Naked Oats, Berries (1%). Additives: Colourant.Mealworm Cake:Ground Wheat, Beef Tallow, Calcium Carbonate, Yellow Millet, Black Rapeseed, Kibbled Maize, Linseed, Naked Oats, Mealworms (1%). Additives: Colourant.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.