Buddy Bath Nude Pink Rnr 67X120, Pink

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 67X120Cm Runner Mat

Used Offers from

Buddy Bath Nude Pink Rnr 67X120, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink

2-5 working days
£32.00

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 67X120Cm Runner Mat

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Pink Mats - 67X120 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80 Curve, Pink
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Nude Pink Rnr 67X120, Pink

Cheapest offer

Buddy shaggy bathroom mats are a must have for any bathroom. Maintain your fast paced life with the comfort and safety of our non-slip backing, containing recycled plastics. With our technology, our product can help reduce noise and echo in your home. This stain and mould resistant mat, manufactured in the UK, is available in a wide range of colours and sizes, whilst also being washable at 40C. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Stain Resistant Non-Slip Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:120.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:0 years Material: Polypropylene Frisee With Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134534841
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk