Buddy Guy - Heavy Love - Limited Gatefold 180-Gram Pink & Purple Marble Colored

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love (Gatefold sleeve) [180 gm 2LP Coloured Vinyl]

Used Offers from

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love - Limited Gatefold 180-Gram Pink & Purple Marble Colored

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.91
Delivery from £1.26

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.48
Delivery from £2.80

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.90
Free Delivery

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love [VINYL]

In stock
£35.90
Delivery from £4.50

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love (2lp Coloured) [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Buddy Guy Heavy Love (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (Limited Edition)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Buddy Guy : Heavy Love VINYL 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (Limited Edition) 2 discs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

BUDDY GUY - HEAVY LOVE 2LP COLOURED - Vinyl Record DLP - G11501z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Buddy Guy - Heavy Love
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Buddy Guy - Heavy Love (Gatefold sleeve) [180 gm 2LP vinyl] [VINYL]
£79.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Guy, Buddy - Heavy Love [CASSETTE]
£49.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Buddy Guy - Heavy Love
£8.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Buddy Guy - Heavy Love
£94.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Buddy Guy - Heavy Love - Limited Gatefold 180-Gram Pink & Purple Marble Colored

Cheapest offer

Artist: Buddy Guy / Record Label: Music on Vinyl / Album Name: Heavy Love - Limited Gatefold 180-Gram Pink & Purple Marble Colo / Occasion: Birthday / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 8719262032057 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21062680758 / Colour: Purple / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2023 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Electric Blues / Features: Ltd Ed, 180 Gram, Pink, Purple, Colored Vinyl, Gatefold LP Jacke / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Heavy Love - Limited Gatefold 180-Gram Pink & Purple Marble Colo / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / Edition: Numbered Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Music on Vinyl / Type: Album / EAN: 8719262032057 / GTIN: 8719262032057 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 1990s / Instrument: Electric Guitar / Run Time: Double LP / Genre: Blues
£30.96
ebay.co.uk