BUDI 2 in 1 Magnetic Universal Car Mount Rotation Base

BUDI CM589B Magnetic Car Phone Holder | 2-in-1 Universal Car Mount with 720° Rotation - Strong Magnets & Silicone Soft Panel - One-Hand Use | Dashboard & Phone Holder for Cars, iPhone & Android

BUDI 2 in 1 Magnetic Universal Car Mount Rotation Base

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

BUDI 2 in 1 Magnetic Universal Car Mount Rotation Base

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

BUDI 2 in 1 Magnetic Universal Car Mount Rotation Base

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
BUDI 2 in 1 Magnetic Universal Car Mount Rotation Base

Cheapest offer

Powerful Magnetic Hold: High-strength magnets keep your phone secure, even on rough roads, for safe one-handed operation. 2-in-1 Mounting Options: Use on your air vent or dashboard with the included adhesive base for maximum flexibility. 360° Rotation Base: Adjust to any viewing angle in portrait or landscape for navigation, media, or calls. Compact and Case-Friendly: Works with most magnetic-compatible cases while keeping your dashboard uncluttered. Package Contents: Phone Car Mount Holder
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk