BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MU 1.6L

BUDWEG CALIPER 342759 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MU 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.56
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MC 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
£133.56
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342759 for MAZDA MX-5 I (NA) 1.6 1995-1998

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MU 1.6L

£138.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MC 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342759 Brake caliper 342759 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.47
GBP 140.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MAZDA:MX-5 I,MX-5 ,MIATA I,MX-5 II,MIATA II NA75-26-61X

£154.29
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342759 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MU 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: in front of axle, Rear Axle Right / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 342758 / Brake System: NBK / Paired article numbers: 342758 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 342759 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 251 / Diameter [mm]: 32 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA NA75-26-61X NA75-26-61XB NA75-26-61XC NA752661XA, NAZ5-26-98ZC NAZ52698ZB ATE 24.3324-1702.5 BOSCH 0 986 135, 060 TEXTAR 38088600 BENDIX 591739 694498B HERTH+BUSS, JAKOPARTS J3223028 TRW BHN1107E BREMBO F49057 FTE RX329805A0, NK 213232 DELCO REMY DC72759 RAB83860 A.B.S. 727122 ELSTOCK, 87-1013 Brake ENGINEERING CA1709R HELLA PAGID 8AC355380541, sbs 1301213232 BLUE PRINT ADM54534R MAXGEAR 82-0621 DRI, 4203110 VEGE 20384304 ESEN SKV 23SKV874 Axia 392759 F 49 057, AMK TCA2494 APEC BRAKING RCA616 AUTOFREN SEINSA D42511C, 0986135060 BUDWEG CALIPER 342759 DA SILVA ET1677 DEPA, ET72759 EDR 871013 ERA BENELUX BC52759 ERT 402532 FERODO, FCL694498 GENERAL RICAMBI MZ6098 HELLA JURID 694498J KAWE, LAUBER 770841 NIPPARTS N3263009 NPS M322A84 PAGID 75836 REMY, SHAFTEC BC2129R BC9301R SPIDAN 402759 TRISCAN 8170342759, ASHUKI M45240 M45240NEW EAI 2525016 FRIESEN 702476 LPR, PF20564 MAGNETI MARELLI 600000078530 QH BENELUX QBS2476, QUINTON HAZELL SBS SNRA 1525016 692907B ADM54534N FCL692907, 692907J
£133.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP450064 Brake caliper
£39.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0621 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II/MX-5 MIATA BPF1F1BP 1.8L B6MC 1.6L
£60.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178951 Brake caliper
£39.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery