Brake caliper BUDWEG 342784 for ISUZU TROOPER III 3 1998-2004

BUDWEG CALIPER 342784 Brake caliper

Brake caliper BUDWEG 342784 for ISUZU TROOPER III 3 1998-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342784 Brake caliper 342784 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.42
GBP 128.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342784 FOR VAUXHALL MONTEREY/Mk/II FRONTERA ISUZU BIGHORN/Open

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.91
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for ISUZU OPEL VAUXHALL:MONTEREY,BIGHORN II,TROOPER II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342784 FOR VAUXHALL MONTEREY/Mk/II FRONTERA ISUZU BIGHORN/Open

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.07
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 342784 Brake caliper 342784 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.31
GBP 122.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake caliper BUDWEG 342784 for ISUZU TROOPER III 3 1998-2004

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 18.0 mm / Model: OPEL FRONTERA B (U99), OPEL FRONTERA A (U92), OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92), ISUZU TROOPER III, OPEL MONTEREY B (M98), ISUZU TROOPER III Open Off-Road Vehicle, ISUZU TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB), ISUZU TROOPER II (UB), OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) / Manufacturer Part Number: 342784 / Piston Diameter: 42.0 mm / Brake system: AKEBONO / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 729071, A.B.S. 729351, ATE - TEVES 24.3411-1701.5, BENDIX 591160, BENDIX 694291B, BLUE PRINT ADZ94503R, BOSCH 0 986 473 059, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA1623, BREMBO F 59 098, DELCO REMY DC72784, DELCO REMY RAB83895, DRI-EXCHANGE 4160600, ELSTOCK 86-0660, FTE RX419821A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 384-771, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3219007, NK 2136133, SBS 13012136133, TEXTAR 38096500, TRW BHS684E / Reference OE/OEM Number: ISUZU 8970352590, ISUZU 8971444790, OPEL 542265, OPEL 542267, OPEL 542283, OPEL 97035259, OPEL 97039051, OPEL 97144479, VAUXHALL 97035259, VAUXHALL 97039051, VAUXHALL 97144479
£123.27
ebay.co.uk