Brake calipe BUDWEG 342909 for OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2 1997-2002

BUDWEG CALIPER 342909 Brake caliper

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342909 for OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2 1997-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342909 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X181/Z18XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342909 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X181/Z18XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342909 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X181/Z18XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342909 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X181/Z18XE 1.8L

£124.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342909 Brake caliper 342909 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.61
GBP 126.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA Estate,VECTRA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.79
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 342909 for OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2 1997-2002

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 2-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Right / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Model: OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96), OPEL VECTRA B (J96), OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) / Manufacturer Part Number: 342909 / Piston Diameter: 35.0 mm / Brake system: ATE / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 422312, ATE - TEVES 13.2351-0048.2, ATE - TEVES 13235100522, ATE - TEVES 24.9235-0052.5, BENDIX 590813, BOSCH 0 986 474 061, BOSCH 0 986 47B 061, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA1518R, BREMBO F 59 115, DELCO REMY DC72909, DENCKERMANN B190264R, DRI-EXCHANGE 4245500, ELSTOCK 87-0455, FTE RS35205A0, FTE RX35205A0, FTE RX359846A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 381-681, KAMOKA JBC0118, MAPCO 4422, NK 2136120, NK 2136208, SBS 13012136208, TEXTAR 38002900, TEXTAR 38037000, TRW BHN344E / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542280, OPEL 542313, OPEL 9118537, OPEL 9201353, VAUXHALL 9118537, VAUXHALL 9201353
£117.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Disc brake caliper repair ki BUDWEG 209064 for SAAB 900 II 2 1993-1998
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FCL692750 Brake caliper
£83.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery