BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

BUDWEG CALIPER 342961 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

£101.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342961 Brake caliper 342961 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.85
GBP 112.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342961 for AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 1998-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.57
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT VW:A3,TT,LEON,BEETLE,BORA I 1J0615424E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 342961 Brake caliper 342961 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£213.22
GBP 106.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342961 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 342960 / UPC: 5705444149739 / Piston Diameter: 38.0 mm / MPN: 342961 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1486607085 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 256 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 256 / paired article number: 342960 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 342961 / Superseded Part Number: AUDI: 1J0615424E,AUDI: 8N0615424C / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake ENGINEERING CA1946R HELLA PAGID 8AC355383481 sbs / Weight: 2.00 / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444149739 / GTIN: 5705444149739 / Brake System: LUCAS / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 38
£96.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 342960 Brake caliper
£96.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0502 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW
£55.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery