BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

BUDWEG CALIPER 343056 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

£123.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343056 Brake caliper 343056 Disc brake caliper front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.28
GBP 124.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343056 for JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) 1.3 1998-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.93
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for SUZUKI:JIMNY Hardtop,JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.19
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 343056 Brake caliper 343056 Disc brake caliper front ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.05
GBP 118.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343056 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed/SIERRA 1.3L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Upper / Paired article numbers: 343057 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343056 / UPC: 5705444192001 / Piston Diameter: 51.0 mm / MPN: 343056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1986257496 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI: 5510081A10,SUZUKI: 5510081A11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55100-81A10 55100-81A11 55100-81A12 5510081A11999 / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Colour: Blue / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444192001 / GTIN: 5705444192001 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 290 / paired article number: 343057 / Brake System: AISIN / Inlet Fitting Type: Open / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 51 / Performance Part: Yes
£119.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343057 Brake caliper
£119.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Caliper 179448 Front – Fits Suzuki Jimny
£40.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery