BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

BUDWEG CALIPER 343070 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

£107.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343070 Brake caliper 343070 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.18
GBP 113.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

BUDWEG CALIPER 343070 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.30
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A,MERIVA A MPV 542047

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 343070 Brake caliper 343070 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.63
GBP 109.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343070 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV MERIVA OPELZ 17 DTH 1.7L

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Left / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 343071 / Brake System: LUCAS / Paired article numbers: 343071 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 343070 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / for cable Ø [mm]: 3,0, 3 / Diameter [mm]: 38 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605078 1605116 1605119 1605971 5 42 047 5 42 467 55 42, 275 93170606 93171071 93175250 93176084 93176623 93177446, 93177448 95521077 VAUXHALL R1740118 R1740119 CHEVROLET, 93184693 ATE 24.3384-1753.5 24.3384-1753.7 BOSCH 0 986 473, 223 TEXTAR 38046300 BENDIX 591418 694193B HERTH+BUSS, JAKOPARTS J3210817 TRW BHN313 BHN313E CKN101 BREMBO F59120, FTE RS389843A0 RX389843A0 NK 2136141 MAPCO 4676 4677 DELCO, REMY DC73070 RAB84181 A.B.S. 529461 ELSTOCK 86-0817 Brake, ENGINEERING CA2578 HELLA PAGID 8AC355383511 sbs 13012136141, MAXGEAR 82-0043 DRI 4187100 KAMOKA JBC0643 DENCKERMANN, B190072L VEGE 21094303 ESEN SKV 23SKV333 BLACK Axia 393070 F, 59 120 ACEMARK 104413 104414 AMK TCA2999 APEC BRAKING LCA221, AUTOFREN SEINSA D4847C D7226C F59121 BUDWEG CALIPER 343070, 343071 EAI 2375239 2375240 860817 ERT 400946 410250 23SKV333, 23SKV334 RS3888005 GENERAL RICAMBI OP6197 OP6198 HELLA, 8AC355382911 KAWE LAUBER 771434 771435 QUINTON HAZELL QBSK38, SNRA 1375239 1375240 STELLOX 0590404SX 39000300 TRISCAN, 8170343070 8170343071 RX3898107A0 PATRON PBRC401 38129900, BHN623E ERA BENELUX OP1605116 AUTOMEGA 1016050119 1116050119, 120070120 SASIC 6506068 0590341SX 24338417537 0986473223, BRAKE ENGINEERING DA SILVA ET1830 DC72900 DEPA ET73070, FERODO FCL694193 GIRLING 7103313 8AN355440771 JP GROUP, 1262000670 JURID 694193J 820043 PAGID 76885 PBRC192 REMSA, 9025781 SBS SHAFTEC BC8929 BC9361 SPIDAN 403070 38009200, 694195B BRAXIS AG0656 ET1981 EDR BC53070 FRIESEN 703243, QBS3243 REMY TCA2739 LCA168 0986473326 CA2032 4184200, 2275007 860824 7103623 771426 OSSCA 18909 76219 9020321, 1275007 17277 BC8078
£103.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW Brake Caliper Carrier BDA575 – Fits Chevrolet, Opel, Vauxhall
£52.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 9298145 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Convertible 1.8L
£78.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0643 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/G/Convertible/Hatchback/Van 1.2L
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery