BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HR /4HP /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

BUDWEG CALIPER 343325 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HR /4HP /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HP /4HR /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

£133.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HP /4HR /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HR /4HP /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

£138.59
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343325 for CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 2 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.57
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343325 Brake caliper 343325 Disc brake caliper front R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.69
GBP 141.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN:C5 I,C5 II,C5 I Break,C5 I Estate,C5 II Break

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.39
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343325 FOR CITROEN C5/Van/II/Break 4HR /4HP /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 343324 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343325 / UPC: 5705444208429 / Piston Diameter: 57 / MPN: 343325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1586466472 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN: 4400L9 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1607375380 4400 L9 ATE 24.3572-1710.5 24.3572-1710.7 / Weight: 5.05 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444208429 / GTIN: 5705444208429 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 288 / paired article number: 343324 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 57 / Performance Part: Yes
£131.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA D41623RK Repair Kit, brake caliper
£40.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC1004 FOR CITROËN C5/II/Van/Break 4HP /4HR /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl
£62.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Front Right 2119120 NK 1607375380 4400L9 Top Quality Guaranteed
£59.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC1004 FOR CITROËN C5/II/Van/Break 4HR /4HP /4HT /4HX 2.2L 4cyl
£60.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery