BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

BUDWEG CALIPER 344149 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.27
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 344149 for PEUGEOT 308 CC (4B_) 1.6 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

£125.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344149 Brake caliper 344149 Disc brake caliper front R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.03
GBP 136.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for PEUGEOT:308 I,308 CC,3008 MPV,308 SW I,308 SW I Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.29
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344149 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/MPV 308/SW/Van/CC NFU 1.6L 8FR /EP3 1.4L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 344148 / Manufacturer Part Number: 344149 / UPC: 5705444369496 / Piston Diameter: 57 / MPN: 344149 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1926698400 / ProductTitle: BUDWEG 344149 BRAKE CALIPER FRONT OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ET9607 DEPA ET74149 EAI 2274092 832096 ERA BENELUX BC64149 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 4.28 kg / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444369496 / GTIN: 5705444369496 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 283 / paired article number: 344148 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Diameter [mm]: 57 / Performance Part: Yes
£120.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 182200 Brake caliper
£42.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2137132 Brake caliper
£61.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery