BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

BUDWEG CALIPER 344299 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

Cheapest Total Price
£77.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.77
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 344299 for KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 2009-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.84
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for KIA:SOUL I,SOUL II,SOUL I SUV,SOUL II SUV 58230-2K100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.69
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344299 FOR KIA SOUL/SUV/II G4FC/G4FG/G4FD 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl SOUL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 344298 / Manufacturer Part Number: 344299 / UPC: 5705444378047 / Piston Diameter: 34.0 mm / MPN: 344299 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2252693805 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 58311-2KA10 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 104675 AMK TCA6144 APEC BRAKING RCA814 AUTOFREN SEINSA / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 1.75 / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444378047 / GTIN: 5705444378047 / paired article number: 344298 / Brake System: MANDO / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 34 / Performance Part: Yes
£77.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake Caliper Rear Right 213574 NK 582302K100 583112KA10 Top Quality Guaranteed
£49.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BUDWEG BUD209050 Disc brake caliper repair kit BUD209050 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐
£27.71
GBP 13.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 198545 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Kia Soul 582302K100
£48.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 740332 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Kia Soul 582302K100
£131.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery