BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

BUDWEG CALIPER 344383 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

£118.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.14
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344383 Brake caliper 344383 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.37
GBP 124.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 344383 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.71
Free Delivery

BUDWEG CALIPER 344383 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.30
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 344383 Brake caliper 344383 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.25
GBP 118.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344383 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Right / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 344382 / Brake System: TRW / Paired article numbers: 344382 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 344383 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 292 / Diameter [mm]: 41 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13275928 13343570 13370464 13390034 5 42 156 5 42 169, 542181 542205 95522613 SAAB VAUXHALL BOSCH 0 986 135 115, TEXTAR 38252400 BENDIX 593475 TRW BHS1203 BHS1203E BREMBO, F59203 FTE RX419874A0 NK 2136276 DELCO REMY DC74383 A.B.S., 530062 ELSTOCK 87-2007 Brake ENGINEERING CA2957R sbs, 13012136276 MAXGEAR 82-0420 DRI 4207020 KAMOKA JBC0904 VEGE, 20894304 ESEN SKV 34SKV644 Axia 394383 F 59 203 AMK TCA4040, APEC BRAKING RCA557 AUTOFREN SEINSA D41124C 0986135115 BRAKE, ENGINEERING BRAXIS AG1443 BUDWEG CALIPER 344383 DA SILVA, ET9556 DEPA ET74383 EAI 2375432 EDR 872007 ERA BENELUX, BC54383 ERT 401380 FERODO FCL695188 GENERAL RICAMBI OP6228, GIRLING 71071203 KAWE LAUBER 772869 MDR MSE9902 REMSA, 9029572 REMY RAB85494 SBS SHAFTEC BC8153R SNRA 1375432, TRISCAN 8170344383 SPIDAN 404383
£116.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0420 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£68.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0904 FOR SAAB OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports 2.0L 4cyl 9-5
£58.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery