BRAKE CALIPER 344548 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

BUDWEG CALIPER 344548 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344548 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344548 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.98
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344548 Brake caliper 344548 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.86
GBP 170.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 344548 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 2013-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.32
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ZAFIRA C,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA Mk VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.59
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344548 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Left / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 344549 / Brake System: ATE / Paired article numbers: 344549 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 344548 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 292, 268 / Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13300885 5 42 377 95520078 VAUXHALL BOSCH 0 986 134 152, TEXTAR 38259500 BENDIX 594758 TRW BHN1154E BREMBO F59210 FTE, RX409875A0 NK 213699 MAPCO 4530 DELCO REMY DC74548 A.B.S., 430951 ELSTOCK 86-2372 Brake ENGINEERING CA3175 sbs, 1301213699 MAXGEAR 82-0647 DRI 4132720 KAMOKA JBC0767 ESEN, SKV 44SKV953 Axia 394548 F 59 210 AMK TCA6117 APEC BRAKING, LCA771 AUTOFREN SEINSA D42426C 0986134152 BRAKE ENGINEERING, BUDWEG CALIPER 344548 DEPA ET74548 EAI 2225423 EDR 862372, ERT 402472 FERODO FCL695201 KAWE REMY SBS SNRA 1225423
£154.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D42426C FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRAVAN OPEL
£31.43
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHN1154E Brake caliper
£141.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe FERODO FCL695201 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 2013-2018
£146.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery