BRAKE CALIPER 344584 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA/CNFA/CDBA/CDCA 2.0L 4cyl

BUDWEG CALIPER 344584 Brake Caliper for VW

BRAKE CALIPER 344584 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA/CNFA/CDBA/CDCA 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.25
Free Delivery

BUDWEG CALIPER 344584 Brake Caliper for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.88
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE CALIPER 344584 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA/CNFA/CDBA/CDCA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344584 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA/CNFA/CDBA/CDCA 2.0L 4cyl

£119.47
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344584 Brake caliper 344584 Disc brake caliper front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.81
GBP 121.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper BUDWEG 344584 for AMAROK Platform/Chassis (S1B, S6B, S7B) 2 2011-

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.79
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for VW:AMAROK,AMAROK Platform/Chassis 2H0615123 2H0615123A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.09
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344584 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA/CNFA/CDBA/CDCA 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 344585 / Manufacturer Part Number: 344584 / UPC: 5705444396553 / Piston Diameter: 48 / MPN: 344584 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15084127962 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 303 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FITS BUDWEG 344584 BRAKE CALIPER FRONT OE REPLACEMENT / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S. 630621 ELSTOCK 82-2462 sbs 13012147279 DRI 3142620 / Weight: 4.68 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444396553 / GTIN: 5705444396553 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 303.0 / paired article number: 344585 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Performance Part: Yes
£115.25
ebay.co.uk