BRAKE CALIPER 344880 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van/II 4HL9HL /9HR /9HD 1.6L RHH 2.0L

BUDWEG CALIPER 344880 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344880 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van/II 4HL9HL /9HR /9HD 1.6L RHH 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344880 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van/II 4HL9HL /9HR /9HD 1.6L RHH 2.0L

£121.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344880 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van/II 4HL9HL /9HR /9HD 1.6L RHH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.46
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344880 Brake caliper 344880 Disc brake caliper front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.32
GBP 124.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper BUDWEG 344880 for CITROEN DS5 2 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for PEUGEOT:508 I,508 II,508 SW I,508 SW Estate Van 4401R4

£188.69
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344880 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/Van/II 4HL9HL /9HR /9HD 1.6L RHH 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 344881 / Manufacturer Part Number: 344880 / UPC: 5705444480306 / Piston Diameter: 60 / MPN: 344880 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330462471 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 283 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BUDWEG 344880 BRAKE CALIPER LEFT ORIGINAL OE REPLACEMENT / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4401 R4 TEXTAR 38285900 BENDIX 593938 BREMBO F61280 / Weight: 3.80 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444480306 / GTIN: 5705444480306 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 283 / paired article number: 344881 / Brake System: ATE / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Diameter [mm]: 60 / Performance Part: Yes
£117.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344881 Brake caliper
£117.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 431021 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Peugeot 508 Sw 4401R4
£127.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery