BRAKE CALIPER 344923 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/CUSTOM/V362/Van UHR5/CVF5 2.2L

BUDWEG CALIPER 344923 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 344923 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/CUSTOM/V362/Van UHR5/CVF5 2.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344923 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/CUSTOM/V362/Van UHR5/CVF5 2.2L

£146.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344923 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/CUSTOM/V362/Van UHR5/CVF5 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344923 Brake caliper 344923 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.93
GBP 147.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van 1768153 1843318

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.89
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344923 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/CUSTOM/V362/Van UHR5/CVF5 2.2L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 344922 / Manufacturer Part Number: 344923 / UPC: 5705444483079 / Piston Diameter: 48 / MPN: 344923 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2358064495 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 308 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER REAR FOR FORD 344923 BUDWEG / Reference OE/OEM Number: 183 BRAKE ENGINEERING BUDWEG CALIPER 344923 KAWE SBS AMK / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444483079 / GTIN: 5705444483079 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 308 / paired article number: 344922 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Performance Part: Yes
£133.86
ebay.co.uk