BRAKE CALIPER 345043 FOR BMW 1/F20/F3 B47D20B/A N47D20C/D B46B20B B48B20B 2.0L

BUDWEG CALIPER 345043 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 345043 FOR BMW 1/F20/F3 B47D20B/A N47D20C/D B46B20B B48B20B 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 345043 FOR BMW 1/F20/F3 B47D20B/A N47D20C/D B46B20B B48B20B 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.93
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 345043 for BMW 1 (F20) 2 2011-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.93
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for BMW:1,3,F20,F21,F23 34116850970 34116857688

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.59
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 345043 FOR BMW 1/F20/F3 B47D20B/A N47D20C/D B46B20B B48B20B 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 345042 / Manufacturer Part Number: 345043 / UPC: 5705444497847 / Piston Diameter: 57 / MPN: 345043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18088580571 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 330 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER FRONT FOR BMW 345043 BUDWEG / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 832587 KAWE REMY BRAKE ENGINEERING CA3298R / Weight: 4.18 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444497847 / GTIN: 5705444497847 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 330 / paired article number: 345042 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Diameter [mm]: 57 / Performance Part: Yes
£118.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 181659 Brake caliper
£72.57
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repair Kit, brake caliper for BMW F20 F21 F23 F22 AUTOFREN SEINSA D42436C
£27.76
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUICK BRAKE 185384K Brake caliper piston
£22.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 55SKV992 Brake caliper
£59.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER 114-5419 FOR BMW 2/Convertible/F3/F87/F0/F1/X3/F5/X4
£28.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery