Büchel Bicycle Bag for Pannier Rack, Water-Repellent, 10 kg Capacity, Tarpaulin & Polyester, Reflective, Mesh Pocket, Adjustable Strap, Dress Blues

Büchel Bicycle Bag for Pannier Rack, Water-Repellent and up to 10 kg Load Capacity, Bicycle Bag Made of Tarpaulin, Pannier Rack Bag, Bicycle Bags at The Back

Büchel Bicycle Bag for Pannier Rack, Water-Repellent, 10 kg Capacity, Tarpaulin & Polyester, Reflective, Mesh Pocket, Adjustable Strap, Dress Blues

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Büchel Bicycle Bag for Pannier Rack, Water-Repellent, 10 kg Capacity, Tarpaulin & Polyester, Reflective, Mesh Pocket, Adjustable Strap, Dress Blues

£16.74
Delivery from £4.49
Büchel Bicycle Bag for Pannier Rack, Water-Repellent, 10 kg Capacity, Tarpaulin & Polyester, Reflective, Mesh Pocket, Adjustable Strap, Dress Blues

Cheapest offer

Reflective material for optimal visibility. Dimensions: approx. 48 x 25 x 14 cm Easy to attach to the pannier rack thanks to 2 hanging hooks and Velcro fasteners Side mesh pocket for ideal storage of drinks With adjustable shoulder strap Material: water-repellent tarpaulin and polyester
£14.51
amazon.co.uk