Büse Mille Leather Trousers men Black/White, 56

Büse Mille, leather pants 56 Black/White/Grey

Büse Mille Leather Trousers men Black/White, 56

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Büse Mille Motorcycle Leather Pants, black-white, size 56 for Men

1 - 2 days
£213.56
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Büse Mille Two Piece Ladies Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white, size 42 for Women
£467.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Büse Mille Motorcycle Leather Pants, black-white, size 58 for Men
£209.00
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Büse Mille, leather suit 2pcs. 50 Black/White/Green
£467.19
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Büse Mille, leather pants women 80 Black/White/Grey
£213.56
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BÜSE Mille 2-Piece Leather Suit black size 50
£457.58
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Büse Mille Leather Trousers men Black/White, 56

Cheapest offer

The strong *Mille* suit trousers for women and men, from 2-part leather suit of the same name, can be purchased separately and of course worn separately as well. It could even be paired with a textile jacket. In any case, the *Mille* motorcycle trousers with their fully sporty design are always an eye-catcher. Büse has provided this trouser creation with approximately 1.2 - 1.4 mm thick and sturdy cowhide leather. And you can rest assured that over time and by wearing it frequently, it will become your favourite piece. Together with the *Mille* motorcycle jacket (men’s 207579 and women’s 207578), you can put together a super sporty outfit. Comfort/features: Stretch leather on the knees and buttocks Width adjustment on the calf Elastic panels on the groin, behind the knees and calf, 93% polyamide, 7% elastane All-round connecting zipper Protection: SAS-TEC LV 2 protectors on knees and SAS-TEC LV 1 protectors on hips Safety seams to ISO 4916 at the impact points Material: Sturdy cowhide
£209.00
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk