Büse Mille Ladies 2-Piece Leather Suit women Black/White/Grey, 38

Büse Mille, leather suit 2pcs. women 38 Black/White/Grey

Used Offers from

Büse Mille Ladies 2-Piece Leather Suit women Black/White/Grey, 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£460.15
Free Delivery

Büse Mille Two Piece Ladies Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white, size 38 for Women

1 - 2 days
£467.19
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Büse Mille, leather suit 2pcs. 50 Black/White/Green
£467.19
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Büse Mille Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-green, size 56
£467.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Büse Mille Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-green, size 48
£467.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BÜSE Mille Ladies 2-Piece Leather Suit women Black/White/Grey, 34
£460.15
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Büse Mille Ladies 2-Piece Leather Suit women Black/White/Grey, 38

Cheapest offer

Comfort/features: Stretch leather on shoulders, elbows, knees and seat Adjustable calf Air vents on the shoulders Aerodynamic speed hump Elasticated panels on shoulders, inside of elbows, groin area, back of the knees and calves, 93% polyamide, 7% elastane Comfortable sporty collar with soft edge All-round connection zipper 1 inside pocket Protection: SAS-TEC LV 2 shoulder, elbow, knee and hip protectors Reflective material ISO 4916 safety seams at impact points Optional: SUPER SHIELD Back Protector (20019045) can be retrofitted Material: Sturdy cowhide, 1.2 - 1.4 mm thick Double layer of fabric on the seat Fixed mesh lining, 100% polyester
£460.15
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.