Buff Block Merino Move Neckwarmer Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £8.99

Buff ® Merino Move Neck Warmer Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £4.99

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Blue

In stock
£19.46
Delivery from £3.99

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Blue

£24.66
Free Delivery
Buff Block Merino Move Neckwarmer Blue

Cheapest offer

The BUFF Block Merino Move is a multifunctional Merino neck warmer, ultra-soft and ethically sourced, designed for those who Live More Now. The natural temperature regulation and odour resistance of the seamless neck warmer, with 91% Merino, ensure comfort and warmth at all times, with a relaxed, easy-to-wear fit and colour combinations that take you from the street to the summit.Features:Made with 100% natural, animal-friendly merino woolLaid-back style, modern, urban lookEthically sourced merino yarn from sheep reared in AustraliaSingle-piece, seamless construction ensuring maximum comfortFabric with fibres that naturally inhibit bacterial growth that can cause unpleasant odoursNatural fibres offering maximum temperature regulation
£16.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Buff ® Merino Move Neck Warmer Purple Men,Women
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99