Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Grey Blue Orange

Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Multi Unisex Adult

Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Grey Blue Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £8.99

Buff - Women's Coolnet UV Insectshield - Tube scarf size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Multi Unisex Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.14
Free Delivery

Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Multi Unisex Adult

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

BUFF | CoolNet UV | Summer Neck Gaiter | Resca Tundra Khaki | WildBounds UK One Size
£12.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff CoolNet UV® Wide Headband-Black
£10.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
BUFF | CoolNet UV | Summer Neck Gaiter | Pistachio | WildBounds UK One Size
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff Coolnet UV Solid Orchid Unisex Adult
£12.20
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Grey Blue Orange

Cheapest offer

The Buff Coolnet UV+ offers a high level of protection from UV rays to enjoy time outside in the sun, whilst staying protected from dangerous rays. Lightweight, breathable and comfortable, this tubular is the perfect accessory for running, cycling and walking, as well as climbing, trekking and motorcycling.Features:Composition: 95% Polyamide, 5% ElastaneMade in BarcelonaTechnology:Insect Shield: Insect Shield technology keeps insects away. It’s breathable, lightweight and comfortable, perfect for enjoying outdoor activities without worrying about the sun or irritating insects.
£16.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk