Buff ® Explore Booney Hat Green S-M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buff - Explore Booney Hat - Hat size S/M - 54-57 cm, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.16
Delivery from £4.49

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF 50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Elastic, Adventure, Men, Women S/M Multicolor Dark Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF 50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Elastic, Adventure, Men, Women S/M Multicolor Dark Brown

£36.19
Free Delivery
Buff ® Explore Booney Hat Green S-M

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Explore Booney HatStep into the wild with confidence under the superior protection of the BUFF® Explore Booney Hat. Meticulously engineered for adventurers, hikers, and travelers, this hat is your first line of defense against the elements. Whether you´re trekking through sun-drenched canyons, fishing on a reflective lake, or simply exploring a new city, the Explore Booney Hat delivers performance, comfort, and unparalleled protection.Conquer the elements with the BUFF® Explore Booney Hat. This essential outdoor gear offers UPF 50+ sun protection with a 360-degree wide brim shielding face, neck, and ears. Stay cool with lateral venting and a moisture-wicking sweatband. A secure chin strap and rear toggle ensure a perfect fit, even on windy days. Its packable design and water-repellent finish make it your go-to companion for any adventure.Key Benefits & Features:* Unrivaled Sun Protection: Experience ultimate solar defense with certified UPF 50+ sun protection. This high-performan
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Buff Explore Booney Hat Enob Forest Unisex Adult
£37.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff ® Explore Trucker Cap Green L-XL
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff ® Explore Cap Grey L-XL
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff 5 Panel Explore Cap Greenish Beige
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99