Buff ® Merino Fleece Headband Blue

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £4.99

Buff Headband Merino Fleece Unisex adults

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Buff Womens Merino Fleece Thermal Headband

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Buff Headband Merino Fleece Unisex adults

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

Buff Headband Merino Fleece Unisex adults

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Fleece Solid Navy Headband

£21.56
Delivery from £2.99

Buff Headband Merino Fleece Unisex adults

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Buff Headband Merino Fleece Unisex Navy Solid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Delivery from £1.50
Buff ® Merino Fleece Headband Blue

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Merino Fleece Headband | Natural Wool Warmth & ComfortAttributes:* Recommended for: Men, Women* Primary Material: WoolEmbrace the outdoors with the unparalleled comfort and natural performance of the BUFF® Merino Fleece Headband. Designed for those who seek an effective and earthy alternative to synthetic insulation, this headband is your essential companion for every cold-weather adventure, from crisp morning hikes to evenings around the campfire. It's a versatile outdoor staple created for the campers, hikers, tree huggers, and nature lovers who feel most at home in the wild.Discover the difference that natural fibres make. The 100% natural, super-soft fibres of our Merino Fleece Headband provide exceptional warmth without the bulk, sitting comfortably against your skin for itch-free wear all day long. Crafted from a slightly heavierweight 315gm² lofted Merino wool, this supremely cosy headwear offers substantial insulation against the cold. The generous 22cm width band provide
£16.49
8 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Esmerald Multi One Size
£27.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Necklace Buff Solid TU
£16.64
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buff ® Merino Lightweight Beanie Blue Men,Women
£15.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff Unisex Solid Heavyweight Slouchy Merino Wool Hat
£22.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery