Buff®| Merino Heavyweight Beanie Hat Man Woman Adult, Multifunctional Scarf, 100% Merino Wool, Trekking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Thick, One Size, Blue

Used Offers from

Buff®| Merino Heavyweight Beanie Hat Man Woman Adult, Multifunctional Scarf, 100% Merino Wool, Trekking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Thick, One Size, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.51
Delivery from £4.49

Buff ® Merino Heavyweight Beanie Blue

3 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff®| Merino Heavyweight Beanie Hat Man Woman Adult, Multifunctional Scarf, 100% Merino Wool, Trekking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Thick, One Size, Blue

£24.32
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie - AW24

2 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £4.99

Classic Heavyweight Merino Beanie by BUFF

2-5 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Buff Men Solid Heavyweight Merino Wool - Black, Adult
£17.33
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUFF | Merino Heavyweight Beanie | Merino Beanie | Grey | WildBounds UK One Size
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff Knitted Polar Hat Caryn Cru Ocean Blue Women
£26.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff Merino Heavyweight Neck Warmer Solid Cinnamon Unisex Adult
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff Unisex Solid Heavyweight Slouchy Merino Wool Hat
£19.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff®| Merino Heavyweight Beanie Hat Man Woman Adult, Multifunctional Scarf, 100% Merino Wool, Trekking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Thick, One Size, Blue

Cheapest offer

Made with 100% natural, cruelty-free Merino wool. 600 g/m2 density Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia. Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation. Fabric with fibres that naturally prevent the bacterial growth that can lead to smells.
£15.51
amazon.co.uk