Buff ® Merino Lightweight Crew Socks Purple EU 39-41

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Buff®| Socks LW Merino Wool Crew Lightweight, Hiking, Natural Durability, Comfortable, Padded M Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Buff®| Socks LW Merino Wool Crew Lightweight, Hiking, Natural Durability, Comfortable, Padded M Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Hiking Crew Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Buff®| Socks LW Merino Wool Crew Lightweight, Hiking, Natural Durability, Comfortable, Padded M Pink

£21.20
Free Delivery

BUFF Merino Lightweight Crew - Mixte - Pink / Purple - size 5.5-7- model 2026 5.5-7

4-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Buff Neckwarmer Merino Wool Thermal Solid Grey
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff Merino Lightweight Pistachio Unisex Adult Size Onesize
£11.25
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff Men Solid Heavyweight Merino Wool - Black, Adult
£17.33
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff ® Merino Lightweight Crew Socks Orange EU 36-38
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff ® Merino Lightweight Crew Socks Purple EU 39-41

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Merino Lightweight Crew SocksAttributes: Men, Synthetic, WomenElevate your every step with the BUFF® Merino Lightweight Crew Socks, the ultimate fusion of natural performance and technical innovation designed for all-day comfort and endurance. Crafted for the modern adventurer, these socks harness the incredible power of nature´s most intelligent fiber, delivering unparalleled performance whether you´re on the trail, on the go, or simply on your feet. The unique construction is thoughtfully engineered for both men and women who demand more from their gear, providing a flawless fit and feel that lasts.Experience the difference of a sock that works with your body. The advanced material blend, featuring premium wool and durable synthetic fibers, creates a microclimate for your feet. This intelligent design adapts to your activity level and environment, ensuring warmth in the cold and breathability when the temperature rises. Whether you´re tackling a challenging hike, logging miles
£16.49
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.