Buff ® Merino Midweight Beanie Grey

BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Cloud Melange One Size

Buff ® Merino Midweight Beanie Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff Beanie Merino Fleece Unisex adults

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.62
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Midweight Beanie Melange Cloud Unisex Adult

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Midweight Beanie Melange Cloud Unisex Adult

£24.95
Free Delivery

Buff Beanie Merino Fleece Unisex adults

£25.84
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Midweight Beanie Melange Cloud Unisex Adult

£26.15
Free Delivery
Buff ® Merino Midweight Beanie Grey

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Merino Midweight Beanie: Natural Warmth & Sustainable ComfortAttributes: Men, Women, WoolDiscover the perfect balance of warmth, comfort, and natural performance with the BUFF® Merino Midweight Beanie. Designed for both men and women, this essential piece of headwear is your ideal companion for a wide range of activities, from crisp autumn hikes and winter trail runs to daily urban commutes. Its timeless, classic fit ensures it pairs seamlessly with any outdoor or casual wardrobe.Feel the soft, natural warmth of our brushed Merino wool Beanie. Ecofriendly, fleece like comfort from cruelty-free, natural Merino wool. This unique brushing process enhances the inherent softness of the fibres, creating a gentle, non-itchy feel against your skin while significantly boosting its thermal properties. The beanie provides substantial warmth without the weight, making it an incredibly versatile choice for cool to cold weather conditions.Engineered by nature, this beanie leverages the incredi
£15.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Night Blue Melange One Size
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BUFF | Merino Midweight | Merino Tube Scarf | Solid Bark | WildBounds One Size
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff Midweight Merino Wool Melange Neck Warmer Night Blue
£16.05
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Black | WildBounds One Size
£19.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery