Buff Merino Midweight Neckwear Melange Unisex Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Buff Unisex Merino Midweight 00 Neckwarmer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buff Merino Midweight Neckwear Melange Unisex Adult

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £14.99

Buff Merino Midweight Melange Tempest Tubular Neckwear

£25.45
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Midweight Neck Warmer Melange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Midweight Neckwear Melange Unisex Adult

In stock
£27.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Midweight | Merino Tube Scarf | Solid Bark | WildBounds One Size
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Light Grey Melange One Size
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Night Blue Melange One Size
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff Beanie Merino Midweight Unisex adults
£19.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Black | WildBounds One Size
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff Merino Midweight Neckwear Melange Unisex Adult

Cheapest offer

Made with 100 percent natural, cruelty-free Merino wool Fabric with fibres that naturally prevent the bacterial growth that can lead to smells Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation
£21.99
amazon.co.uk