Buff ® Merino Move Neck Warmer Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff Merino Move Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £8.99

Merino wool choker Buff Move Solid Gris TU

1-3 business days
£21.64
Delivery from £16.99

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Dark Grey

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £3.95

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Dark Grey

£27.14
Free Delivery

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Dark Grey

In stock
£27.30
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Move Neck Warmer Graphite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Buff®| Merino Move Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Seamless, Elegance, Warm, Ecological, Comfortable, Fashion, Modern, Urban, Temperature Regulator, One Size, Dark Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.32
Delivery from £9.99
Buff ® Merino Move Neck Warmer Grey

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Merino Move Neck WarmerDiscover the perfect fusion of natural performance and everyday style with the BUFF® Merino Move Neck Warmer. Expertly crafted for both men and women, this essential accessory is your go-to solution for adaptable comfort, whether you´re navigating city streets or conquering mountain peaks.Super-soft, ethically-sourced Merino Multifunctional Neckwear, designed for people who Live More Now.The natural temperature-regulation and odor-resistance of our seamless, 91% Merino neckwear ensures comfort and warmth for every moment, with an easy-breezy, relaxed fit and color combinations that take you from street to summit.Unrivaled Natural PerformanceExperience the incredible power of Merino wool. This premium natural fiber is the heart of the Merino Move Neck Warmer, offering unparalleled benefits for your active lifestyle. Its intelligent temperature-regulating properties mean it keeps you warm in the cold and cool in the heat, adapting to your body´s needs and the
£17.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Esmerald Multi One Size
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Necklace Buff Solid TU
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff ® Merino Lightweight Beanie Blue Men,Women
£15.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUFF | Merino Midweight Beanie | Natural Wool Hat | Night Blue Melange One Size
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99