Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers - UK 4

Used Offers from

Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers - UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£152.49
Free Delivery

(Blue, 4 (Adults')) Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£152.49
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers - UK 4

In stock
£157.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 - Women’s Blue Platform Chunky Fashion Sneakers - EU 37

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£114.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers - UK 4

Cheapest offer

Classic style with bulky platforms and tonal rope laces Premium leather upper and padded lining Available in UK sizes 3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 for women Made in Vietnam, lace-up closure, low-top sneaker Comfortable for autumn/winter activewear
£152.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.