Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Brown Trainers - UK 3

Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Brown Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 6

Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Brown Trainers - UK 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 VNTG - Women’s Brown Platform Lace-Up Sneakers - EU 36

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£145.50
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Brown Trainers - UK 3

Cheapest offer

Classic style from Buffalo London with bulky platforms Premium leather, tonal rope laces, padded lining Brand: Buffalo, Available in UK sizes 3-7 Comfortable sneaker style for women Made in Vietnam, suitable for autumn/winter
£145.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0 Women's Trainers, Black, 8.5 UK
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0, Sneaker, Noir,
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) NOUMERA in Black 8
£116.10
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery