Buffalo 1339-14 Womens White Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, White, 6 UK

In stock
£133.32
Free Delivery

Buffalo Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, White, 6 UK

In stock
£146.49
Free Delivery

(5) Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0 V Womens Platform Trainers in White

2-3 days
£146.49
Free Delivery

White Platform Trainer Original Iconic Shoes - male - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£170.00
Delivery from £5.45
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens White Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Closure: Lace Up / Brand Type: Premium / Occasion: Casual / CM Size: 22.5-27 / Main Colour: White / Heel Height: Mid (5-7.5 cm) / Vintage: Yes / Colour: White / Boot Shaft Height: Ankle / Style Subtype: Fashion Boots / Sole: Rubber / Department: Women / Heel Type: Platform / Style: Fashion Trainers / EUR Shoe Size (Women's): 36-42 / Features: Cushioned Comfort / US Shoe Size (Women's): 6-10.5 / Season: All Seasons / Shoe Height: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: UK 5 / EU 38 / US 7.5 / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 3-8 / Type: Shoe Boot Trainer / Exact Heel Height: 6cm / Model: 1339-14 / Lining: Textile / Shoe Width: Standard / Upper Material: Leather / Performance/Activity: Everyday Walking
£114.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0 Women's Trainers, Black, 8.5 UK
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0, Sneaker, Noir,
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) NOUMERA in Black 8
£116.10
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery