Buffalo 1339-14 Womens White Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Used Offers from

Buffalo 1339-14 Womens White Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, White, 7 UK

In stock
£138.16
Free Delivery

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, White, 7 UK

In stock
£146.49
Free Delivery

(6) Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0 V Womens Platform Trainers in White

2-3 days
£146.49
Free Delivery

White Platform Trainer Original Iconic Shoes - male - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£171.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£114.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens White Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Brand Type: Premium / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Casual / CM Size: 22.5-27 / Platform Height: 6 cm / Main Colour: White / MPN: 1533230 / Heel Height: Mid (5-7.5 cm) / Colour: White / Boot Shaft Height: Ankle / Vintage: Yes / Style Subtype: Fashion Boots / Department: Women / Heel Type: Platform / EUR Shoe Size (Women's): 36-42 / Style: Fashion Trainers / Features: Cushioned Comfort / US Shoe Size (Women's): 6-10.5 / Season: All Seasons / Shoe Height: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: UK 6 / EU 39 / US 8.5 / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 3-8 / Brand: Buffalo / Type: Shoe Boot Trainer / Exact Heel Height: 6cm / Model: 1339-14 / Theme: Classic / Lining: Textile / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Rubber / Upper Material: Leather / Performance/Activity: Everyday Walking
£114.99
ebay.co.uk