Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

Buffalo Blender 25L with Sound Enclosure Innovative Design with New Features

Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£283.19
Free Delivery

Buffalo Blender with Sound Enclosure and Variable Speed 1.68kW 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

In stock
£302.39
Free Delivery

Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

In stock
£367.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr with Sound Enclosure - DR825

£390.16
Free Delivery

Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

In stock
£425.74
Free Delivery

Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

In stock
£579.51
Free Delivery
Buffalo Commercial Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure 2.5L, Black, 25L

Cheapest offer

Versatility to create all kinds of high-margin cocktails, smoothies or milkshakes, Long-lasting premium metal clutch - much more durable than plastic versions Versatility to create all kinds of high-margin cocktails, smoothies or milkshakes, Long-lasting premium metal clutch - much more durable than plastic versions Removable clear cap makes it easier to add ingredients during blends Soundproofing enclosure dramatically reduces operating noise Powerful motor with variable speeds to blend different thicknesses
£283.19
amazon.co.uk