Buffalo Blender Spare Jug 2.5Ltr, Fits CR836 DR825 CY140 CY141

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.49
Free Delivery

Buffalo Blender Spare Jug 2.5Ltr, Fits CR836 DR825 CY140 CY141

In stock
£123.59
Free Delivery

Buffalo Spare Jug for CR836 & DR825 Blender Capacity - 2.5 Ltr BPA Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Buffalo Blender Spare Jug 2.5Ltr, Fits CR836 DR825 CY140 CY141

In stock
£138.12
Free Delivery

Spare Jug for Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr - CS052

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.92
Free Delivery
Buffalo Blender Spare Jug 2.5Ltr, Fits CR836 DR825 CY140 CY141

Cheapest offer

BPA-free plastic construction ensures safe, toxic-free food prep, restoring blender functionality to minimise downtime.
£89.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Buffalo Digital Bar Blender with Sound Enclosure Set - Digital Bar Blender (2.5Ltr) with Spare Jug, Sound Enclosure Assembly, Big Lid, Mat of Jug, Blade Set and Transmission Gear
£406.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spare 2.5Ltr Blender Jug- Compatible With Buffalo Dr825
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Buffalo Blender Muddler Spare Part AJ786 Fits CR836 DR825 CY140 CY141
£5.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49